Cherry Red Records Combined Counties League

2018/2019 Transfers


Player Transferred From Transferred To Month
Bradley Smith Badshot Lea Camberley Town Aug
Adam Heagney Guildford City Epsom & Ewell Aug
George Armstrong Spelthorne Sports Cobham Aug
Arjuna Adlam Guildford City Bagshot Aug
Thomas Field Sandhurst Town Tooting Bec Aug
Nathaniel Williams Sutton Common Rovers Colliers Wood United Aug
Conor Symon Banstead Athletic Walton & Hersham Aug
Josh Moody Hanworth Villa Cove Aug
Conor Harlowe Sandhurst Town Tooting Bec Aug
Bailey Tanner Walton Casuals U23 Walton & Hersham Aug
Kieran Wright Hanworth Villa Epsom & Ewell Aug
Luke Whiddett Camberley Town Knaphill Aug
Michael Charles Camberley Town Badshot Lea Sep
Chris Ogunlana Colliers Wood United Hanworth Villa Sep
James Comer Walton & Hersham Sheerwater Sep
Zak Spencer Fleet Spurs Bagshot Sep
Charlie Cahill AFC Hayes Hanworth Villa Sep
Ben Dyson Epsom & Ewell Dorking Wanderers Res Sep
George Frise Walton & Hersham Knaphill Sep
Otis Taylor Spelthorne Sports Farnham Town Sep
Ryan Esprit Spelthorne Sports Farnham Town Sep
Bobby Dormer Guildford City Camberley Town Sep
Alex Lumley Badshot Lea Sheerwater Sep
Luke Dunn Walton & Hersham CB Hounslow United Sep
Timothy Taylor Knaphill Sheerwater Sep
Quincy Warner Walton & Hersham Walton Casuals U23 Sep
Andrew Jones Walton & Hersham Horley Town Sep
Craig Bradshaw Walton & Hersham Camberley Town Sep
Mohammed Kamara Walton & Hersham Redhill Sep
Kai Francis Cove Badshot Lea Sep
Danny Taylor Knaphill Abbey Rangers Sep
Romaine Atkinson Spelthorne Sports Redhill Sep
Keiron Campbell Epsom & Ewell Chessington & Hook United Sep
Jack Beattie Walton & Hersham Guildford City Sep
Stanley Staines Farnham Town Ash United Sep
Jahmari Morgan Walton & Hersham Walton Casuals U23 Sep
Kavanagh Keadall British Airways Walton & Hersham Sep
Thomas Peel Knaphill Hanworth Villa Sep
Dennis Gorman Walton & Hersham CB Hounslow United Sep
Daniel Callan Walton & Hersham British Airways Sep
Joshua Gallagher Dorking Wanderers Res Redhill Sep
Matthew Auletta Sutton Common Rovers Banstead Athletic Oct
Daniel Hutchings Cove Badshot Lea Oct
David Hill Walton & Hersham Camberley Town Oct
Conor Moody Spelthorne Sports Camberley Town Oct
Adrian Giles Fleet Spurs Bagshot Oct
Sean White Epsom & Ewell Walton & Hersham Oct
Callum Nimmo Camberley Town Frimley Green Oct
Asrick Samuels Knaphill Badshot Lea Oct
Kylo Atkinson Sandhurst Town Farnham Town Oct
Robert Hendry Sutton Common Rovers Epsom & Ewell Oct
Marlon Pinder Walton & Hersham Sutton Common Rovers Oct
Cameron Kennedy Farnham Town AFC Hayes Oct
Adam Aimable Bagshot Cove Oct
Matthew Cox Eversley & California Bagshot Oct
Luke Bersey Hanworth Villa CB Hounslow United Oct
Paris Mason FC Deportivo Galicia Dorking Wanderers Res Oct
Harry Birchnall Camberley Town Sandhurst Town Oct
Tate Greenaway Banstead Athletic Chessington & Hook United Oct
Dave Hill Camberley Town Sutton Common Rovers Oct
Louis O'Brien Epsom & Ewell Dorking Wanderers Res Oct
Daniel Band Walton & Hersham Guildford City Oct
Kevin Wheeler Sutton Common Rovers Knaphill Oct
Jake Taylor Spelthorne Sports Knaphill Oct
Nathaniel Williams Colliers Wood United Guildford City Oct
Daniel Stewart Guildford City AC London Oct
Jack Kettleson Bagshot Eversley & California Oct
Harrison Deacon Walton & Hersham Abbey Rangers Oct
Sam Hutchings Bagshot Camberley Town Oct
Harry Wise Walton & Hersham Abbey Rangers Oct
Harry Oakley Sandhurst Town Sheerwater Oct
Jamie Watts Chessington & Hook United Epsom & Ewell Oct
Mohammed Kamara Redhill Walton & Hersham Oct
James Robertson Cobham Walton & Hersham Oct
Roy Gayle Guildford City Epsom & Ewell Nov
Bradley Sweeney Abbey Rangers Badshot Lea Nov
Jimmy Norman Abbey Rangers Badshot Lea Nov
Frankie Driver Cobham Walton & Hersham Nov
Jamie Aslett Frimley Green Ash United Nov
Joshua Quadry AFC Hayes British Airways Nov
Cameron Miller Eversley & California Frimley Green Nov
Craig Bradshaw Camberley Town Sutton Common Rovers Nov
Eugene Hagan-Morgan AFC Hayes Knaphill Nov
Todd Murphy Chessington & Hook United Epsom & Ewell Nov
Daniel Taylor Southall CB Hounslow United Nov
Danny Taylor Abbey Rangers Sheerwater Nov
Dean Greenwood Camberley Town Farnham Town Nov
Dean Ellis Farnham Town Eversley & California Nov
Billy Simmons Eversley & California Walton Casuals U23 Nov
Craig Ferguson Chertsey Town AFC Hayes Nov
Andrew Tarrant Farnham Town Bagshot Nov
Ulric Campbell Guildford City Badshot Lea Nov
Nathan Oliver Redhill Cobham Dec
Casey McCabe Sutton Common Rovers Colliers Wood United Dec
Stuart Norman Farnham Town Camberley Town Dec
Louis Chin Chessington & Hook United Epsom & Ewell Dec
Stuart Norman Camberley Town Guildford City Dec
Jordan Gallagher Sutton Common Rovers Guildford City Dec
George Armstrong Cobham Spelthorne Sports Dec
Cavan Atkinson Bagshot Badshot Lea Dec
Harry Birchnall Sandhurst Town Farnham Town Dec
Artie Tallboys Chertsey Town Chessington & Hook United Dec
Dalson Ernesto Chertsey Town Chessington & Hook United Dec
Billy Roach CB Hounslow United Bedfont & Feltham Dec
Steven Betancourt Epsom & Ewell Bedfont & Feltham Dec
Fred Hill Redhill Chertsey Town Dec
Stuart Norman Camberley Town Guildford City Dec
Jordan Gallagher Sutton Common Rovers Guildford City Dec
George Armstrong Cobham Spelthorne Sports Dec
Cavan Atkinson Bagshot Badshot Lea Dec
Harry Birchnall Sandhurst Town Farnham Town Dec
Artie Tallboys Chertsey Town Chessington & Hook United Dec
Dalston Ernesto Chertsey Town Chessington & Hook United Dec
Billy Roach CB Hounslow United Bedfont & Feltham Dec
Steven Betancourt Epsom & Ewell Bedfont & Feltham Dec
Fred Hill Redhill Chertsey Town Dec
Brian Simbana Spelthorne Sports Redhill Dec
Sean David Horley Town Chessington & Hook United Dec
Harry Oakley Sheerwater Farnham Town Dec
Jacob McDonald Bagshot Knaphill Dec
Roberto Dos Santos Saraiva CB Hounslow United Frimley Green Jan
Theo Campbell Epsom & Ewell Horley Town Jan
Owen Davies Colliers Wood United Banstead Athletic Jan
Tyreke Leslie Redhill Walton & Hersham Jan
Jake Heard Chessington & Hook United Godalming Town Jan
Harrison Shade Bagshot Eversley & California Jan
Adam Aimable Cove Bagshot Jan
Wayne Ridgeley Walton & Hersham CB Hounslow United Jan
Kenneth Kasibante Godalming Town Cobham Jan
George Jones Southall Eversley & California Jan
Lewis Taylor Redhill Horley Town Jan
Martin Smith Horley Town Knaphill Jan
Michael Campbell Guildford City Redhill Jan
Kai Francis Badshot Lea Knaphill Jan
Reyon Dillon Sutton Common Rovers Horley Town Jan
Connor Blanchard Badshot Lea Knaphill Jan
Patrick Cox Godalming Town Farnham Town Jan
Danny Turner Farnham Town Frimley Green Jan
Sebastian Morally Colliers Wood United Chessington & Hook United Jan
Conor Harlowe Tooting Bec Chessington & Hook United Jan
Bradley Sweeney Badshot Lea Abbey Rangers Feb
Josh Uzun Sutton Common Rovers Horley Town Feb
Jacob Lambe CB Hounslow United Spelthorne Sports Feb
Kyle Carton Horley Town Guildford City Feb
Ali Fofanah Walton & Hersham Colliers Wood United Feb
Liam Steer Redhill Dorking Wanderers Res Feb
Romaine Reynolds Knaphill Raynes Park Vale Feb
Lamar Koroma Cove Camberley Town Feb
Jamie Phillips Farnham Town Guildford City Feb
Will Neville Camberley Town Frimley Green Feb
Bradley Brown Eversley & California Bagshot Feb
Jack Roper AFC Hayes Southall Feb
Nicolas Hounto-Hotegbe Walton & Hersham Badshot Lea Feb
Matthew Glass Camberley Town Farnham Town Feb
Oneal Garnes Guildford City Camberley Town Feb
Ethan Keiser Godalming Town Cobham Feb
Abdul Alaka Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Ramarn James Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Cedric Oula Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
David Duncanson Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Gabriel Tshibangu Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Wilson Palomeque-Bernal Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Victor Goncalves Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Jason Kaate Godalming Town Chessington & Hook United Feb
Joshua Ano Raynes Park Vale Sutton Common Rovers Feb
Jayden Englefield Farnham Town Camberley Town Feb
Ben Blackwell Bagshot Sandhurst Town Feb
Carl Bower Knaphill Abbey Rangers Feb
Callum Phillip Sutton Common Rovers Horley Town Feb
Chad Goulter Knaphill Horley Town Feb
Gavin Brainch Badshot Lea Sheerwater Feb
Jimmy Norman Badshot Lea Sheerwater Feb
Joshua Cover Colliers Wood United Knaphill Feb
Jason Nwachukwu CB Hounslow United Spelthorne Sports Feb
Andrew Osei Horley Town Colliers Wood United Feb
Mohammed Cisse AC London FC Deportivo Galicia Feb
Jacob Lambe Spelthorne Sports Hanworth Villa Feb
Jack Moore Farnham Town Fleet Spurs Feb
Calvin Canara Hanworth Villa Knaphill Mar
Ivan Nsimbi Camberley Town Fleet Spurs Mar
Louis Paterson Walton & Hersham CB Hounslow Mar
Jack Watts CB Hounslow Abbey Rangers Mar
Jake Mongston Colliers Wood United Chessington & Hook United Mar
Daniel Stewart AC London Guildford City Mar
Kenneth Kasibante Cobham Godalming Town Mar
Jamil Saleh Spelthorne Sports Fleet Spurs Mar
Jeremiah Debayo Southall Hanworth Villa Mar
Jack Church Camberley Town Fleet Spurs Mar
Jordan Esprit Spelthorne Sports Hanworth Villa Mar
Connor Gales Godalming Town Badshot Lea Mar
Liam Collins Guildford City Abbey Rangers Mar
Jason Dwumfuo Spelthorne Sports Knaphill Mar
Nhoj Witter Colliers Wood United Redhill Mar
Ben Smith Abbey Rangers Cobham Mar
Montgomery Everett Walton & Hersham Cobham Mar
Matthew Fairbrother Banstead Athletic Redhill Mar
Sean Fallon Colliers Wood United Knaphill Mar
Robert Parrott Badshot Lea Fleet Spurs Mar
Sam Taylor Walton & Hersham Cobham Mar
Ryan Esprit Farnham Town Hanworth Villa Mar

Date last updated: 11th March 2019

Back to Home Page